Filters

Selected filters
Clear all
Le Marais

Accommodation type

Hotels by class

Price per night

Districts

  • Show All + Show Less -

Review rating

Attractions

  • Show All + Show Less -

Thematic hotels

  • Show All + Show Less -

Hotel facilities

  • Show All + Show Less -

Room facilities

List view
Photo view
Filters
Most popular first
Sorting
  • Most popular first
  • Highest rating first
  • Lowest price first
  • Distance - low to high

Noble Suites

Hotel in Le Marais, Paris, France

Refurbished Apartment - 2Br6P - Chatelet

2 stars Hotel in Le Marais, Paris, France
Aparthotel in Le Marais, Paris, France

Magnifique Appartement Parisien - Marais

Hotel in Le Marais, Paris, France

Wonderful Apartment - 2Br6P - Montorgueil

3 stars Hotel in Le Marais, Paris, France

Spacious Apartment - 2Br/6P - Le Marais

2 stars Hotel in Le Marais, Paris, France

Studio 2P Renove Rue Des Archives Marais Clim 3

Hotel in Le Marais, Paris, France
Located a mere 250 metres from Chatelet underground station, the 20 m² Studio 2P Renove Rue Des Archives Marais Clim 3 Apartment apartment also boasts proximity to Church of Saint-Merri.
Located a mere 250 metres from Chatelet underground station, the 20 m² Studio 2P Renove Rue Des Archives Marais Clim 3 Apartment apartment also boasts proximity to Church of Saint-Merri.

Djawed

Hotel in Le Marais, Paris, France

Sublime Apartment Beaubourg/Le Marais

2 stars Hotel in Le Marais, Paris, France

Hotel Dandy

4 stars Hotel in Le Marais, Paris, France

Amazing Apartment In The Center Of Paris

2 stars Hotel in Le Marais, Paris, France

673 Suite Richard - Superb Apartment In Paris

4 stars Hotel in Le Marais, Paris, France

Very Charming Apartment Center Of Paris Le Marais

2 stars Hotel in Le Marais, Paris, France

Intimate Apartment - 1Br/3P - Near Le Marais

2 stars Hotel in Le Marais, Paris, France

Charming Apartment- 2Br/6P - Le Marais

3 stars Hotel in Le Marais, Paris, France

Magnificent Apartment - 2Br/6P - Le Marais

2 stars Hotel in Le Marais, Paris, France

Exclusive Loft In Le Marais

4 stars Hotel in Le Marais, Paris, France

Le Marais - Private 3Br House With Terrace

4 stars Bed & Breakfast in Le Marais, Paris, France

Meslay 2

2 stars Hotel in Le Marais, Paris, France

Meslay 3

3 stars Hotel in Le Marais, Paris, France

Noble Suites

Hotel in Le Marais, Paris, France

Refurbished Apartment - 2Br6P - Chatelet

2 stars Hotel in Le Marais, Paris, France

Djawed

Aparthotel in Le Marais, Paris, France

Magnifique Appartement Parisien - Marais

Hotel in Le Marais, Paris, France

Wonderful Apartment - 2Br6P - Montorgueil

3 stars Hotel in Le Marais, Paris, France

Spacious Apartment - 2Br/6P - Le Marais

2 stars Hotel in Le Marais, Paris, France

Studio 2P Renove Rue Des Archives Marais Clim 3

Hotel in Le Marais, Paris, France

Djawed

Hotel in Le Marais, Paris, France

Sublime Apartment Beaubourg/Le Marais

2 stars Hotel in Le Marais, Paris, France

Hotel Dandy

4 stars Hotel in Le Marais, Paris, France

Amazing Apartment In The Center Of Paris

2 stars Hotel in Le Marais, Paris, France

673 Suite Richard - Superb Apartment In Paris

4 stars Hotel in Le Marais, Paris, France

Very Charming Apartment Center Of Paris Le Marais

2 stars Hotel in Le Marais, Paris, France

Intimate Apartment - 1Br/3P - Near Le Marais

2 stars Hotel in Le Marais, Paris, France

Charming Apartment- 2Br/6P - Le Marais

3 stars Hotel in Le Marais, Paris, France

Magnificent Apartment - 2Br/6P - Le Marais

2 stars Hotel in Le Marais, Paris, France

Exclusive Loft In Le Marais

4 stars Hotel in Le Marais, Paris, France

Le Marais - Private 3Br House With Terrace

4 stars Bed & Breakfast in Le Marais, Paris, France

Meslay 2

2 stars Hotel in Le Marais, Paris, France

Meslay 3

3 stars Hotel in Le Marais, Paris, France